Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena REICHHOLF
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 760 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 50 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 20 | - |
2 |
Viktoria BUERGLER
SC Dienten |
2004 | 645 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 45 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 426 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 40 | 36 | - |
4 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 389 | - | - | 29 | 60 | - | 50 | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 50 | - |
5 |
Anna Maria WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 374 | 29 | 80 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | 29 | 50 | 50 | - | 36 | 24 | - |
6 |
Eva PREMSTALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 338 | 22 | 50 | 26 | 15 | - | 45 | - | 26 | 100 | - | - | 32 | 22 | - |
7 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 327 | 80 | - | 40 | 26 | - | - | - | 18 | 29 | 60 | - | 45 | 29 | - |
8 |
Selina HOFMANN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2005 | 295 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 45 | - | 11 | 40 | - | 16 | 36 | - | 18 | 80 | - |
9 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 292 | 7 | 32 | 45 | 22 | 22 | 16 | 29 | - | 22 | 22 | - | 15 | 60 | - |
10 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 279 | 14 | - | 32 | 22 | 50 | 29 | 32 | - | 24 | 32 | - | 12 | 32 | - |
11 |
Sophie FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 273 | 45 | - | 60 | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | 24 | - | - |
12 |
Laura GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 265 | 20 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 26 | 26 | 80 | - | - | 20 | - | 29 | 0 | - |
13 |
Annalena EDER
USV Hollersbach |
2004 | 242 | 12 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 13 | 32 | 45 | - | 80 | - | - |
14 |
Anna RAUCHMANN
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 240 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - |
15 |
Lana HILLBRAND
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 225 | - | 14 | - | 7 | - | 24 | 100 | - | - | 13 | - | 22 | 45 | - |
16 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 221 | 15 | - | 16 | 12 | 40 | 20 | 60 | - | 18 | 16 | - | 10 | 14 | - |
17 |
Victoria KIRCHNER
USC Flachau |
2003 | 218 | 24 | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | 18 | - |
18 |
Julia PECHHACKER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 204 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 32 | 14 | 45 | - | 20 | 24 | - | 11 | 13 | - |
19 |
Barbara OBERAUER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 203 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 24 | - | 13 | 12 | - | 26 | 26 | - | 20 | 15 | - |
20 |
Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 191 | 10 | - | 13 | 13 | 45 | 32 | 36 | - | - | 18 | - | 8 | 16 | - |
21 |
Lisa HILLEBRAND
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 184 | 36 | 24 | 24 | 29 | 24 | 18 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 5 | 9 | - |
22 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 152 | 4 | - | 18 | 14 | 20 | 16 | 50 | - | - | 14 | - | 16 | - | - |
23 |
Naomi ENZINGER
SC Mittersill |
2005 | 127 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 24 | - | 13 | 3 | - | 6 | 12 | - |
24 |
Emilia HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2005 | 122 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 15 | - | 9 | 11 | - | 13 | 40 | - |
25 |
Sarah GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 118 | 0 | 40 | - | 3 | 36 | 22 | - | 8 | - | 7 | - | 2 | - | - |
26 |
Melanie DITTINGER
WSV St. Johann |
2004 | 99 | 18 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 11 | 40 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
27 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Michelle HETTEGGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2005 | 73 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 18 | - | 14 | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | - |
29 |
Ann Christin WIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 71 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 1 | - | 5 | 26 | - | 12 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
30 |
Anna GFRERER
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | 60 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | - | 10 | 14 | - | - | 10 | - | 0 | 10 | - |
30 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Julia THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 53 | - | 4 | 14 | 10 | - | 0 | 20 | - | - | 5 | - | 0 | - | - |
34 |
Franziska EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 52 | 11 | 22 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 2 | - |
35 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 48 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 8 | - | 2 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - |
36 |
Lisa Marie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2005 | 47 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 11 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 3 | 8 | - |
36 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2005 | 47 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 40 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 10 | - | 11 | 0 | - | - | 11 | - |
39 |
Lena RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2004 | 39 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | - | 4 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | - |
40 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Lisa PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2005 | 35 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | 13 | - | 15 | 4 | - | 0 | - | - |
42 |
Juliana RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2005 | 34 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - |
43 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Malena ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 28 | 8 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Fiona FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - |
47 |
Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 26 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Tamara FRISCH
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 22 | 2 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
50 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Valentina JÄGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 20 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
54 |
Alina BREITFUSS
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 19 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Emelie SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bruck |
2006 | 19 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 13 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Maxima OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2006 | 19 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 5 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
57 |
Hanna RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 18 | 0 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Ilse Margaretha LEK
USK Fusch |
2002 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Ricarda HÖLBER
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | 18 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Elena KLETTNER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Michelle GRUBER
SC Kaprun |
2005 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 8 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
62 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
64 |
Gloria BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | - |
65 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Amelie TAXER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Elisa KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Julia DRESSLER
SK Grödig |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 0 | - |
71 |
Marlene HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Mira MAZUR
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
73 |
Sophie WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher MITTERSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 666 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 26 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 580 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Thomas RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 519 | 50 | 80 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
4 |
Clemens RETTENWANDER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 446 | 29 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 36 | - | 24 | 36 | 60 | - | 29 | 60 | - |
5 |
Michael ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 404 | 36 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | 20 | 26 | 36 | - | 40 | 24 | - |
6 |
Markus GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 343 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 29 | 16 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
7 |
Alexander BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 340 | 20 | 36 | 40 | 32 | - | 45 | - | 16 | 40 | 32 | - | 50 | 29 | - |
7 |
Elias ELLMER
SC Alpendorf |
2004 | 340 | 16 | 29 | 26 | 24 | 36 | 32 | - | - | 22 | 45 | - | 60 | 50 | - |
9 |
David ZEHENTNER
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 339 | 3 | - | 18 | - | 80 | 50 | 100 | - | 50 | 0 | - | 18 | 20 | - |
10 |
Tobias MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 300 | 45 | - | 45 | 36 | 32 | 24 | - | 10 | - | 40 | - | 32 | 36 | - |
11 |
Stefan SCHAIDREITER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2004 | 295 | 40 | 45 | - | 20 | - | 22 | - | 22 | 32 | 29 | - | 45 | 40 | - |
12 |
Maximilian UNTERWURZACHER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 255 | 24 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 18 | 14 | - | 12 | - | 50 | - | 36 | 45 | - |
13 |
Jonathan KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 233 | - | 26 | 22 | 45 | 20 | 29 | - | 14 | 45 | - | - | - | 32 | - |
14 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 195 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 80 |
15 |
Niklas KURZ
WSV Dorfgastein |
2005 | 171 | 2 | 14 | 15 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 170 | 12 | 24 | - | 14 | 24 | - | - | 11 | 29 | 4 | - | 26 | 26 | - |
17 |
Benedikt SEIFERT
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 167 | - | 7 | 9 | 0 | 45 | 18 | 45 | - | - | 26 | - | 10 | 7 | - |
18 |
Julian GRUBER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 139 | 32 | 22 | 36 | 10 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Matthias FERNSEBNER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2005 | 139 | 14 | 16 | - | 9 | 14 | 26 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Gabriel EXENBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 133 | 0 | - | 24 | 22 | - | 15 | 50 | - | - | 22 | - | - | 0 | - |
20 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 133 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 100 |
22 |
Mathias PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2003 | 128 | 26 | 15 | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 7 | - | 24 | - | - |
23 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Christian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | 122 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 13 | 13 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 13 | 22 | - |
25 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 109 | - | 9 | 8 | 0 | - | 11 | 40 | - | 7 | 20 | - | 2 | 12 | - |
26 |
Carsten NIENHUIS
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 107 | - | - | 12 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 14 | 18 | - |
27 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 105 | 18 | 13 | - | 13 | 11 | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
28 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Florian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 96 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 6 | - | 14 | 18 | - | 11 | 10 | - |
30 |
Paul WAGNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 95 | 60 | - | - | 26 | - | 2 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Vinzent SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2005 | 94 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 32 | - | 6 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Elias Johannes RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 92 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 4 | - | 9 | 0 | 10 | - | 9 | 11 | - |
33 |
Christoph LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | - | 7 | 29 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
34 |
Leon HAFNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 74 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 22 | 0 | 26 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 8 | 4 | - |
35 |
Bastian KREPPER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 63 | 22 | 20 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 16 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
35 |
Roland GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
2003 | 63 | 10 | 10 | - | 2 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 7 | - | - |
37 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
37 |
Jakob ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 60 | - | - | 16 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 40 |
40 |
Thomas BURGSCHWAIGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 56 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | 13 | - |
42 |
Luca KABICHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 53 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 10 | 4 | 24 | - | 10 | 0 | - | 5 | 0 | - |
42 |
Moritz VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 53 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | 15 | - | - | 16 | - |
44 |
Lars HALM
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 52 | 0 | 6 | - | 0 | - | 10 | - | 4 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 9 | - |
45 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
47 |
Johann PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 47 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | 22 | - | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Andreas GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 45 | - | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 4 | - | 32 |
48 |
Mario GRUGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
50 |
Samuel BURY
USK Hof |
2000 | 43 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 5 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 29 |
51 |
Lorenz KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 41 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 9 | 18 | - | 5 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
52 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 40 | 1 | 0 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 9 | - | - | 13 | - | 0 | 14 | - |
54 |
Adrian GRADAUER
USC Rauris |
2006 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 9 | - | 8 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - |
55 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
55 |
David GAPPMAIER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2006 | 36 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Jakob PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 6 | - |
59 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Simon FERNSEBNER
SC Unken |
2006 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | - | 8 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - |
62 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 24 | 0 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Christopher SCHWABL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 23 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | 9 | - | 6 | - | - |
64 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Ian RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - |
65 |
Tobias PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 3 | 0 | - |
67 |
Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 14 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
68 |
David FLASCH
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 13 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - |
69 |
Jonas LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 12 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Lukas MITTERWALLNER
SK Forstau |
2005 | 11 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
71 |
Marc ORTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 10 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
72 |
Fabian RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 7 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Maximilian WIESBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Martin SPILUTTINI
SC Bruck |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
76 |
Jonas VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 5 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Noah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - |
76 |
Sebastian SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2005 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
80 |
Alexander WALKNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Michael SALZMANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 4 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
80 |
Michael SCHARFETTER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2006 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
85 |
Marcel ROSIAN
SC Alpendorf |
2005 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
86 |
Michael QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Samuel NINDL
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |