Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 PB2 | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 CR | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 462 | 50 | 32 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Gloria GOLDNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 316 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 304 | 40 | 80 | 24 | 80 | 80 | 0 | - | - |
4 |
Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Vanessa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2008 | 280 | 29 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 235 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 231 | 32 | 45 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 32 | - | - |
8 |
Emma HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 215 | 29 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 195 | 36 | 26 | 60 | 29 | 15 | 29 | - | - |
10 |
Julia MAIR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 190 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 0 | 20 | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Valentina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2008 | 155 | 24 | - | - | 36 | 45 | 50 | - | - |
12 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 109 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 22 | 26 | 15 | - | - |
13 |
Anna Marie HERZOG
SC Bruck |
2008 | 106 | 16 | 24 | 16 | 29 | 16 | 5 | - | - |
14 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 103 | 10 | 29 | - | 24 | 18 | 22 | - | - |
15 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 91 | 20 | 22 | 9 | - | 22 | 18 | - | - |
16 |
Nina MILLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 72 | 8 | 16 | 26 | - | 12 | 10 | - | - |
17 |
Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | 71 | 15 | 18 | 22 | 14 | 2 | - | - | - |
18 |
Laura GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 68 | - | - | 29 | - | 13 | 26 | - | - |
19 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 65 | 9 | 20 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 12 | - | - |
20 |
Sandra ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 64 | 6 | - | - | 13 | 32 | 13 | - | - |
21 |
Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 63 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
22 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 62 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 24 | - | - |
23 |
Miriam RIESER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 59 | 3 | - | 20 | 9 | 11 | 16 | - | - |
24 |
Julia LANZINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 46 | - | 14 | 15 | - | 8 | 9 | - | - |
25 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 45 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 7 | - | - |
26 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 43 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 24 | 11 | - | - |
27 |
Nicole HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2008 | 41 | 11 | - | - | 16 | 0 | 14 | - | - |
28 |
Leonie THANNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 40 | 22 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Alissa GÖLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 20 | - | - |
30 |
Fanny PABINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
31 |
Yana-Sophie BREITFUSS
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 24 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Victoria BUCHSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 20 | - | 4 | 6 | 1 | 9 | - | - | - |
33 |
Leonie HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Leni ESCHBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 18 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
35 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | - | - |
36 |
Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 15 | - | 11 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 14 | - | 3 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Lara KELLY
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 13 | 5 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Johanna GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 12 | 1 | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - |
41 |
Michaela HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 11 | - | 10 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Linda HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Malena BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Elisa BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - |
45 |
Lara TRIMBACH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Elena RIEDER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Zoe MOOSLECHNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2008 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Lisa-Marie HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2009 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 PB2 | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 CR | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 390 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 332 | 40 | 60 | 12 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 295 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 15 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 223 | 36 | 29 | 50 | 50 | 26 | 32 | - | - |
6 |
Jonas HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2008 | 185 | 26 | 22 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 160 | 29 | 24 | - | 26 | 45 | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 133 | 32 | 32 | - | 11 | 18 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Manuel GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 131 | 16 | 36 | 60 | 3 | 6 | 10 | - | - |
10 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 126 | 13 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | - |
11 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 122 | 18 | 15 | 29 | 36 | 11 | 13 | - | - |
12 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 107 | 0 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 26 | - | - |
13 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 105 | 50 | - | - | 14 | 29 | 12 | - | - |
14 |
Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2008 | 104 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - |
15 |
Constantin STORK
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 99 | 24 | - | - | 6 | 40 | 29 | - | - |
16 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 92 | 0 | 40 | - | 40 | 1 | 11 | - | - |
17 |
Markus WINTER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 78 | - | 0 | 26 | 20 | 14 | 18 | - | - |
18 |
Thomas jun. BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
2008 | 72 | 15 | - | - | 24 | 24 | 9 | - | - |
19 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 68 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 45 | - | - |
20 |
Luca UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 61 | 5 | 12 | 24 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
21 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 58 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 8 | - | - |
22 |
Tobias HOLLEIS
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 54 | 0 | - | - | 32 | 22 | - | - | - |
23 |
Matthias KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 52 | 22 | 20 | - | 8 | - | 2 | - | - |
24 |
Jonas SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bruck |
2008 | 49 | 45 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Oskar CLAASSEN
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 24 | - | - |
26 |
Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 42 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | 8 | 22 | - | - |
27 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 41 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
28 |
Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 40 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 10 | - | - | - |
28 |
Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2008 | 40 | 0 | 18 | - | 22 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
30 |
Niklas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
31 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 20 | - | - |
32 |
Christian GLÄSER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 35 | 2 | 8 | - | 13 | 5 | 7 | - | - |
32 |
Jens ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 35 | - | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
34 |
Christoph SALZMANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 32 | 7 | 7 | - | 4 | 0 | 14 | - | - |
35 |
Luis KOCHER
SK Forstau |
2008 | 30 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
36 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 18 | - | 0 | 5 | - | - |
37 |
Sebastian SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 27 | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Patrick DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 26 | 0 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Julian STEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 25 | - | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 6 | - | - |
40 |
Martin MAIRHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - |
41 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 22 | 20 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - |
42 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | - | - | - |
43 |
Johannes BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - |
44 |
Tobias BUCHSTEINER
SK Forstau |
2008 | 15 | - | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 1 | - | - |
45 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 10 | - | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
46 |
Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Josef GRIESSENAUER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
49 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 4 | 0 | - | - |
50 |
David EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 5 | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |