1 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau
|
2012
|
335
|
- |
- |
- |
10 |
80 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
45 |
2 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann
|
2009
|
280
|
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
100 |
80 |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
3 |
Johannes SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
|
2009
|
266
|
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
50 |
100 |
- |
- |
40 |
36 |
4 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
2009
|
236
|
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
60 |
80 |
5 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden
|
2009
|
234
|
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
29 |
80 |
6 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau
|
2011
|
221
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
100 |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
26 |
7 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG
|
2009
|
205
|
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
40 |
8 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden
|
2011
|
190
|
- |
- |
- |
16 |
50 |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
24 |
9 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg
|
2010
|
177
|
- |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
60 |
20 |
- |
- |
18 |
50 |
9 |
Constantin STORK
SU Abtenau
|
2009
|
177
|
- |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
100 |
11 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
2011
|
160
|
- |
- |
- |
22 |
60 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
18 |
12 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
|
2009
|
149
|
- |
- |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
13 |
Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden
|
2009
|
130
|
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
32 |
18 |
- |
- |
15 |
20 |
14 |
Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng
|
2012
|
128
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
32 |
15 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WSV St. Johann
|
2010
|
90
|
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
24 |
24 |
16 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten
|
2009
|
89
|
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
13 |
17 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein
|
2009
|
82
|
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
18 |
Andreas HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen
|
2011
|
81
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
45 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl
|
2009
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
15 |
20 |
Michael PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl
|
2009
|
70
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
40 |
- |
- |
8 |
16 |
21 |
Simon ZWISLER
SK Forstau
|
2009
|
68
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
18 |
50 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Vincent WÖLFLE
USC Faistenau
|
2012
|
66
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
18 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden
|
2009
|
64
|
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
12 |
29 |
- |
- |
6 |
10 |
23 |
Tobias ZWISLER
SK Forstau
|
2011
|
64
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
29 |
25 |
Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden
|
2009
|
58
|
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
26 |
Curtis Nikita EINER
Skiteam Bodyform
|
2012
|
56
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
29 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
27 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau
|
2009
|
53
|
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
8 |
32 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Jakob EPPENSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
2012
|
52
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
0 |
29 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm
|
2011
|
51
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
40 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Maximilian LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE
|
2009
|
51
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
9 |
36 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Johannes SCHWABL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
|
2010
|
48
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
40 |
8 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
|
2011
|
42
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
36 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
33 |
Tristan SICHLER
USC Goldegg
|
2011
|
41
|
- |
- |
- |
8 |
1 |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
34 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten
|
2010
|
39
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
15 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Maximilian HAFNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
|
2011
|
39
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
24 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein
|
2012
|
36
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
11 |
36 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg
|
2010
|
36
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
- |
13 |
5 |
38 |
Ben WEITGASSER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
|
2011
|
35
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
32 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau
|
2010
|
33
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
39 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau
|
2012
|
33
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
11 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
41 |
Paul MILLINGER
SC Unken
|
2010
|
32
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
26 |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Edward BROWN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
|
2012
|
30
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
0 |
43 |
David WIMMREITER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
|
2011
|
29
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Noah HARTL
SC Kaprun
|
2011
|
29
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
26 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Johann PÖLLMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang
|
2009
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
24 |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
46 |
Julian VITZTHUM
SC ZELL AM SEE
|
2010
|
27
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
12 |
0 |
47 |
Maximilian ZWISLER
SK Forstau
|
2012
|
25
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
13 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Kilian RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau
|
2012
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau
|
2010
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
- |
2 |
0 |
48 |
Paul Lewis ROSE
WSV St. Johann
|
2011
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51 |
Daniel BUCHSTEINER
USK Raika Filzmoos
|
2011
|
23
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
22 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Simon WINTER
USC Flachau
|
2010
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf
|
2010
|
21
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
54 |
Emanuel SCHERÜBL
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
2011
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
20 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG
|
2009
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
3 |
56 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF
|
2010
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
0 |
9 |
57 |
David KEMENES
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
2009
|
18
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
16 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein
|
2011
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
12 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Theodor HEUBER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
|
2011
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau
|
2010
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Johannes MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm
|
2012
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann
|
2009
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
12 |
63 |
Lukas TRANINGER
USC Flachau
|
2012
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm
|
2010
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
63 |
Wolfgang SCHILCHEGGER
USC Eben/Pongau
|
2010
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos
|
2009
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
13 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Michael TRICKL
USC Eugendorf
|
2011
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau
|
2010
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
12 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Alexander ZISCHINSKY
SC Salzburg
|
2009
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg
|
2012
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Niklas MAIER
SC LEOGANG
|
2009
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Simon LAINER
USV Großarl
|
2011
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann
|
2012
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl
|
2010
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein
|
2011
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
76 |
Alexander SICHLER
USC Goldegg
|
2010
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
76 |
Matthias MAYR
USK Hof
|
2011
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
76 |
Sebastian ELLMAUER
SC Unken
|
2011
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
76 |
Yaman TASDEMIR
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
|
2011
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
80 |
David LAIMER
USC Abersee
|
2011
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
Karl Ferdinand HAFFNER
SC ZELL AM SEE
|
2011
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Elias GIERINGER
SC Mittersill
|
2012
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
82 |
Nicolas HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen
|
2010
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Philip HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen
|
2010
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill
|
2011
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Valentin MÜLLER
SC Kaprun
|
2012
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
87 |
Juliann NINDL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
|
2010
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
88 |
Moritz GRIESSNER
SC LEOGANG
|
2010
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
89 |
Marcel DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf
|
2010
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
- |