Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 9.01 SL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 20.02 SG | 20.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 27.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 13.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 14.03 SG | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 780 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
2 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 540 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 365 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 20 | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 361 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 80 | 50 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | 22 | - | NIZ | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Chiara SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 332 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 32 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Alina MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 318 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 14 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Michaela RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 291 | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | 36 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Gloria GOLDNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 265 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 40 | 40 | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | - | 29 | 22 | - | - |
9 |
Emma HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 259 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 20 | 26 | - | 50 | 26 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 24 | - | - | NIZ | 32 | - | - |
10 |
Vanessa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2008 | 230 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Viktoria KOGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 221 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 18 | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 20 | - | - | 22 | 10 | - | - |
12 |
Alisa BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 183 | - | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | 29 | - | 12 | 18 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 18 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Amelie HOLLAUS
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 179 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | 60 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 170 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - |
15 |
Valentina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2008 | 134 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | 26 | 24 | - | - |
16 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 133 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 24 | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | DIS | - | - | 18 | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Helene MAURER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2007 | 123 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 32 | DIS | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 20 | 13 | - | - |
18 |
Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 121 | - | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | 4 | - | 15 | 22 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 14 | - | - |
19 |
Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | 119 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 24 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 29 | - | - | 9 | 18 | - | - |
20 |
Laura GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 111 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 26 | 9 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 29 | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - |
21 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 108 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 6 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 14 | - | - | 7 | 16 | - | - |
22 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 11 | 12 | - | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - |
23 |
Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 84 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 22 | 1 | - | 1 | NIZ | - | - | - | 32 | - | 22 | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - |
24 |
Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2008 | 81 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 16 | 2 | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | 18 | - | DIS | - | - | 14 | 8 | - | - |
25 |
Leonie THANNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - |
26 |
Agnes HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | 15 | - | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - |
27 |
Jana SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2007 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 11 | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 7 | - | - |
28 |
Johanna OSSIG
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 8 | 5 | - | 13 | 9 | - | - | - | 14 | - | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
29 |
Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 24 | - | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 4 | - | - |
30 |
Anna Marie HERZOG
SC Bruck |
2008 | 54 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 15 | 3 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | NAS | - | DIS | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - |
31 |
Marie-Sophie PROMMEGGER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 13 | NIZ | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 16 | - | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 1 | - | - |
32 |
Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 9 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 13 | - | NIZ | - | - | 2 | 9 | - | - |
33 |
Mia PISCHON
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Nina MILLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | NIZ | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - |
35 |
Anna-Lena EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Hannah MAYRHOFER
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 8 | - | 11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Sophia REINDL
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
38 |
Elisa BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | 0 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | DIS | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - |
39 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Frida SCHUBERT
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
41 |
Hanna KÜBLER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Malena BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Lisa Maria GALLOB
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 9.01 SL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 20.02 SG | 20.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 27.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 13.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 14.03 SG | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 654 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | 24 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 600 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 567 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | 60 | 32 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 540 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 24 | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | 36 | - | - |
5 |
Laura GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
2005 | 418 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 40 | 45 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Selina HOFMANN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2005 | 354 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 40 | - | 40 | 26 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | - |
7 |
Barbara OBERAUER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 353 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 45 | 36 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 22 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Emilia HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2005 | 265 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 29 | 32 | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 24 | - | - | 29 | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Julia PECHHACKER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 250 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 32 | 22 | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 237 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | NAS | - | 24 | 40 | - | - | - | 29 | - | 26 | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | - |
11 |
Anna GFRERER
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | 216 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | 50 | - | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - | 36 | 29 | - | - |
12 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 173 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 20 | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | - |
13 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 170 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 20 | 13 | - | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | 16 | 20 | - | - |
14 |
Fiona FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | 157 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 | 18 | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Lisa Marie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2005 | 110 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 32 | - | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - |
16 |
Alina SALZMANN
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 101 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 22 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 18 | - | - |
17 |
Valentina JÄGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 92 | - | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ | 15 | - | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - |
18 |
Naomi ENZINGER
SC Mittersill |
2005 | 87 | - | - | - | - | 29 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Annalena VORREITER
SC Kaprun |
2006 | 74 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | - | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | 15 | - | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 14 | - | - |
20 |
Lisa PRATTES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 12 | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Lana HILLBRAND
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 48 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | - |
23 |
Leona LOOS
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | 41 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | DIS | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
24 |
Marie EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - |
25 |
Claudia STEINDL
SC Elsbethen |
2005 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Emelie SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bruck |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 9.01 SL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 20.02 SG | 20.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 27.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 13.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 14.03 SG | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena BRANTSCHEN
SC Bruck |
2003 | 640 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Melanie NEUHOFER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 400 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Simone STEINDL
SC Elsbethen |
2003 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 9.01 SL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 20.02 SG | 20.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 27.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 13.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 14.03 SG | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romy WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 9.01 SL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 20.02 SG | 20.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 27.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 13.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 14.03 SG | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2007 | 710 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 610 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | 0 |
3 |
David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 545 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Julian LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 430 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ |
5 |
Philip RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 404 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 32 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 22 | 40 |
6 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 332 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 22 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | 26 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 36 | 50 |
7 |
Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 314 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 45 | 60 |
8 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 254 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | 32 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 29 | 32 |
9 |
Felix PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2007 | 205 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 29 | 20 | - | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 26 | 36 |
10 |
Florian FUCHS
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 188 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 22 | - | - | 20 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
11 |
Julian KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2007 | 171 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 29 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 4 | 9 |
12 |
Gregor SCHERER
USC Goldegg |
2007 | 163 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | 32 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 149 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 32 | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | 16 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
14 |
Luis KOCHER
SK Forstau |
2008 | 130 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 10 | 24 | - | - | 0 | 26 | - | - | 8 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | 16 |
15 |
Tim HEIGENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 24 | NIZ | - | - | 22 | 13 | - | - | 18 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 12 | 4 |
16 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 123 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 6 | NAS | - | - | 26 | 14 | - | - | 11 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 32 | 18 |
17 |
Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2008 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 14 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 24 | 26 |
18 |
Thomas jun. BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
2008 | 114 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | NAS | 20 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | 5 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 18 | 24 |
19 |
David SCHETT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2007 | 94 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 8 | 10 |
20 |
Gregor BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 87 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 1 | NIZ | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | 7 | 13 |
21 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | 18 | 12 | - | - | NIZ | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 84 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | 9 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ |
23 |
Manuel GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 0 | NIZ | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | 22 |
24 |
Luca UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 0 | NIZ | - | - | 10 | 7 | - | - | 12 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 13 | 12 |
25 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 14 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 12 | - | - | 6 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 3 | 8 |
26 |
Jonas HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2008 | 65 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 2 | 10 | - | - | 11 | 5 | - | - | 10 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 16 | 11 |
27 |
Felix EDER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 63 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 13 | 29 | - | - | 13 | 6 | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | 2 |
28 |
Christian GLÄSER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 59 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 4 | NIZ | - | - | 24 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | 3 | - | - | - | 9 | 5 |
29 |
Alexander SCHENKMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2007 | 46 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 29 | - | - | - | 5 | NAS |
30 |
Maneo MONTILLOT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 3 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Felix SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 44 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 26 | - | - | - | NIZ | 3 |
31 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | NIZ | - | 10 | - | - | - | NIZ | 0 |
33 |
Markus WINTER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 8 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
34 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 41 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
35 |
Erik RIESER
SC Salzburg |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 29 |
35 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 20 |
37 |
Nick MAIER
USC Flachau |
2008 | 35 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 22 | - | - | - | NIZ | 0 |
38 |
Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | 9 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
38 |
Oskar CLAASSEN
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 5 | - | - | - | NIZ | 0 |
40 |
Kilian KEES
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2007 | 23 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 0 | 22 | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
41 |
Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2008 | 21 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Patrick DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 19 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | NIZ | - | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 14 |
43 |
Matthias KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 18 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 5 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Tobias LANG
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
45 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 14 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 0 | 11 | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 13 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 0 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 1 | - | - | - | NIZ | 0 |
48 |
Eliah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2008 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Konstantin ELSTER
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
50 |
Christoph SALZMANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Yannik QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2008 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 9.01 SL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 20.02 SG | 20.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 27.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 13.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 14.03 SG | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt SEIFERT
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 518 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
2 |
Simon FERNSEBNER
SC Unken |
2006 | 432 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 |
3 |
Niklas KURZ
WSV Dorfgastein |
2005 | 420 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 |
4 |
David ZEHENTNER
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 400 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Vinzent SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2005 | 387 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | 12 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | 18 |
6 |
Leon HAFNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 338 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 22 | 36 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | 50 | 29 |
7 |
Jakob PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 322 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 24 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | 32 |
8 |
Lorenz KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 312 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 40 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ |
9 |
Florian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 298 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 29 | 100 | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 36 | 36 |
10 |
Christoph LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 296 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | NIZ | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 |
11 |
Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 215 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 29 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 16 | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 |
12 |
Adrian GRADAUER
USC Rauris |
2006 | 201 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 32 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 29 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ |
13 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 193 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 26 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | 24 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | 24 |
14 |
Gabriel EXENBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 183 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ |
14 |
Luca KABICHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 183 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 16 | 29 | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | 22 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | 22 |
16 |
Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
SC Salzburg |
2006 | 129 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 11 | 24 | - | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | 13 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 16 | 13 |
17 |
Fabian RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 118 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 13 | 26 | - | - | 15 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 22 | 20 |
18 |
Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 117 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - | 18 | - | 22 | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 |
19 |
Tobias GWECHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | 20 | - | - | 16 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 26 | 26 |
20 |
Matteo GASSNER
SC Salzburg |
2005 | 101 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 18 | 15 |
21 |
David STRASSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2005 | 91 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - | 12 | 14 | - | - | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
22 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 88 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Paul OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 88 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 1 | 13 | - | - | 7 | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 13 | 9 |
24 |
Tim BUSENLECHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 22 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | - | 18 | - | - | - | DIS | NIZ |
25 |
Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 73 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | 14 | - | - | - | 20 | 12 |
26 |
Noah Simon LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 70 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 8 | DIS | - | - | 13 | 12 | - | - | 14 | - | 9 | - | - | - | NIZ | 14 |
27 |
Marc ORTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 58 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
28 |
Lenny FRIEMEL
WSV St. Gilgen |
2006 | 57 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 12 | 6 |
29 |
Matthäus SMETANIG
WSV St. Johann |
2005 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Maximilian PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 49 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | NIZ | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Daniel SCHAFFER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 14 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 9 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 14 | NIZ |
32 |
Nils TRIMBACH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 12 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ |
33 |
David FLASCH
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 18 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Joschka Leo SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 5 | NIZ | - | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 |
35 |
Niklas PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 |
36 |
Jesper ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 15 | 8 |
37 |
Jacob PROBST
SC Salzburg |
2006 | 16 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
38 |
Moritz PURGSTALLER
SC Salzburg |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Bastian BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 6 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Joakim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 9.01 SL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 20.02 SG | 20.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 27.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 13.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 14.03 SG | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 560 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 |
2 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 540 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Maximilian FALZBERGER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 410 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Julian GRUBER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 360 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Elias ELLMER
SC Alpendorf |
2004 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 9.01 SL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 13.02 RSL | 14.02 SL | 20.02 SG | 20.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 21.02 SG | 27.02 SL | 27.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 13.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 14.03 SG | 27.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 700 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 700 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 380 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Martin SPILUTTINI
SC Bruck |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Stephan LEONHARTSBERGER
SC Bruck |
2002 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |