Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 560 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
2 |
Aurelie RIEDER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 460 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | 16 | 24 | - | - |
3 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 445 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Sara KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 314 | 50 | 29 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 29 | 26 | - | - |
5 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 263 | 60 | 18 | - | - | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Jana Ina LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 248 | - | 40 | - | - | 36 | 22 | - | - | - | 0 | 100 | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Anika THURNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 235 | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 223 | 36 | 36 | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | 45 | 13 | - | - |
9 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 216 | 20 | 26 | - | - | 32 | 24 | - | - | - | 50 | 14 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Beatrise FOKROTA
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 209 | 18 | 6 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | 8 | 22 | - | - |
11 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 198 | 14 | 15 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 138 | 13 | 20 | - | - | 26 | 8 | - | - | - | 24 | 15 | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Emely BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 135 | 6 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 40 | 20 | - | - |
14 |
Aurelia GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 131 | 7 | 22 | - | - | 24 | 12 | - | - | - | 40 | 12 | 14 | - | - |
15 |
Lisa JENNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 122 | 26 | 12 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 26 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
16 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 116 | 24 | 32 | - | - | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 1 | - | - |
17 |
Johanna KIENDLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 109 | 22 | 24 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 20 | 24 | 18 | - | - |
18 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 104 | 32 | 8 | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | 29 | - | - |
19 |
Marlene HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 81 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 36 | 10 | 8 | - | - |
20 |
Anastasia MUZEKA
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 80 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 9 | 20 | - | - | 40 | - | 6 | 5 | - | - |
21 |
Emma BRANDTNER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 76 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 16 | 9 | - | - | - | 16 | 32 | - | - | - |
22 |
Lina PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 70 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 9 | 16 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Eefje MARIANI
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 69 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 22 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 15 | - | - |
24 |
Andrea HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 66 | 29 | 16 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 65 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 11 | 18 | - | - | 36 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
25 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 65 | 0 | 14 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 29 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
25 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 6 | - | - | - | 10 | 22 | 7 | - | - |
28 |
Johanna WINDHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2012 | 64 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sophie GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 59 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 12 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 | 20 | 16 | - | - |
30 |
Carina HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Lilly MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 48 | 11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 12 | - | - |
32 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 39 | 12 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Mea HAARALA
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 37 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 15 | 0 | - | - | - | 12 | 0 | 10 | - | - |
34 |
Zoe Sophie GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 34 | 18 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
35 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 32 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
36 |
Simone SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 27 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
38 |
Chiara Marie POINTNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Alena SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Emma FÜRSTAUER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Isabelle MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 22 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 21 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
43 |
Anna SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 20 | 11 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | 9 | - | 0 | - | - |
43 |
Lena VINCA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
43 |
Marlene PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 20 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Sina EBERHART
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 19 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
48 |
Pia PUCHLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Magdalena GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
49 |
Valentina RIEDER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 17 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 13 | 4 | - | - |
51 |
Anna HOLT
SC Bruck |
2012 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Zoe VIEZENS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 16 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
53 |
Anna SCHWEIGER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 2 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
53 |
Valentina BREITFUSS
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Emilia STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2010 | 14 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
57 |
Denise DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Maria SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2013 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Valentina EDER
SC Bruck |
2012 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
60 |
Lena BRÜGGLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2013 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Verena AIGNER
USK Muhr |
2012 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Hanna RASSER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Amelie REICHHOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Isabella BRANDNER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Lia NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Romy FISCHBACHER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 5 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
66 |
Stefanie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 4 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | - | - |
68 |
Denise RODELSBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Hanna LOYER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Emilia WARTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
71 |
Vanessa HOFER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Mathilda HERZGSELL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
73 |
Mia OBERNDORFER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Sophia KRÖPFL
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Johanna EDER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 620 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 412 | - | - | 80 | 36 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 0 | 16 |
3 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 399 | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 29 | - | 40 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 327 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 26 | 45 | - | 100 | - | - | 16 | - |
5 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 289 | - | - | 16 | 32 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 22 | 29 |
6 |
Tristan SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 240 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | 80 | 16 | - | 40 | - | - | 60 | 40 |
7 |
Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 217 | - | - | 50 | 5 | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 193 | - | - | 1 | 22 | - | - | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
9 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 186 | - | - | 5 | 26 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | 32 |
10 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 156 | - | - | 32 | 18 | - | - | 18 | 11 | - | 29 | - | - | 26 | 22 |
11 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 153 | - | - | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | 24 | - | 2 | - | - | 32 | 26 |
12 |
Tobias ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2011 | 143 | - | - | 14 | 24 | - | - | 24 | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ferdinand BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2010 | 138 | - | - | 18 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 24 | 45 |
13 |
Julian VITZTHUM
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 138 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 0 | - | 50 | - | - | 18 | 50 |
15 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten |
2010 | 127 | - | - | 24 | 11 | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 24 |
16 |
Curtis Nikita EINER
Skiteam Bodyform |
2012 | 116 | - | - | 22 | 0 | - | - | - | 12 | 60 | - | - | - | 22 | 0 |
17 |
Sebastian HOFER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 104 | - | - | 9 | 20 | - | - | 6 | 10 | - | 15 | - | - | 36 | 8 |
18 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 98 | - | - | 29 | 45 | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
19 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 90 | - | - | 0 | 14 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 16 | - | - | 10 | 10 |
20 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 85 | - | - | 20 | 0 | - | - | 13 | 13 | - | 32 | - | - | 5 | 2 |
21 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 84 | - | - | 36 | 16 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 13 | 15 |
22 |
Matthias TOMAS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 70 | - | - | 8 | 50 | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | 5 |
22 |
Vincent WÖLFLE
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 70 | - | - | 7 | 0 | - | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 0 |
24 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 65 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | - | - | 15 | 14 |
25 |
Edward BROWN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 63 | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | 15 | 14 | 26 | - | - | - | 0 | 4 |
26 |
Kilian RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 61 | - | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 50 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 |
27 |
Jakob EPPENSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 59 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | 22 | 29 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
28 |
Thomas KLIMENT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 53 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 22 | 9 | 22 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
29 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 26 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
30 |
Andreas HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 47 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | - | - | 7 | 20 |
31 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | 12 | 18 |
32 |
Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 45 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
32 |
Paul MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2010 | 45 | - | - | 0 | 13 | - | - | 11 | 3 | - | 8 | - | - | 9 | 1 |
34 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 44 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 8 |
34 |
Thomas FISCHBACHER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2012 | 44 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 14 | 6 | 24 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
36 |
Philip HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 12 |
37 |
Sebastian MACHEINER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Alexander SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 36 | - | - | 15 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 0 |
39 |
Thomas GEFÄLL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 35 | - | - | 26 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
40 |
Daniel BUCHSTEINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 34 | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 24 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
40 |
David WIMMREITER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 34 | - | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Filip RUDINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Felix LEOPOLDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 27 | - | - | 13 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Niklas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
44 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 24 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 11 | 0 | - | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
46 |
Nils RUDINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 19 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 16 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
48 |
Mathias LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2013 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 18 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 6 |
51 |
Sebastian HOLLAUS
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Johannes MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 15 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
52 |
Jonas SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
David LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Maximilian ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2012 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
56 |
Laurin MAYR
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 13 |
56 |
Mateo GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Gregor HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Jannik PANY
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Hannes EBERL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Leo MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Gregor WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
63 |
Tim HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Elias HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Markus ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 7 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Sebastian ELLMAUER
SC Unken |
2011 | 7 | - | - | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Sem-Luca LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2010 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Felix FELBER
SV Werfenweng |
2013 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 6 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
70 |
Lukas TRANINGER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 6 | - | - | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
73 |
Johannes SCHOCK
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
73 |
Maximilian KALTENECKER
SC Bad Gastein |
2011 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
73 |
Simon EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Max NEUHOLD
SK Forstau |
2013 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Alexander VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Noah OBERKOFLER
SC UTTENDORF |
2011 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
79 |
Daniel DRESCHL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 |
79 |
Leo HUMMER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Noah RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Sebastian BROMAN
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |