Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christian HÖHENWARTER
SV Schwarzach |
1978 | 325 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Robert VORHAUSER
SC Elsbethen |
1975 | 280 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Thomas SCHINDLAUER
U St. Radegund |
1979 | 175 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Erich KRAFT
SU Abtenau |
1976 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Harald EDLINGER
SV Gams |
1975 | 140 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | NAS |
5 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 140 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Wolfgang RADACHER
SC Bad Gastein |
1976 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 320 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Helmut BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1974 | 310 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | NIZ |
3 |
Peter BRUNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1972 | 266 | 36 | 24 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 50 |
4 |
Bartholomaeus PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
1970 | 260 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 259 | 22 | 22 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 80 |
6 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 220 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 60 | 100 |
7 |
Thomas SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1974 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
8 |
Bernhard TAXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1970 | 128 | 24 | 32 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Wilfried KRÖLL
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
1970 | 125 | 80 | 45 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | NAS |
10 |
Andreas HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1971 | 105 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Helmut ZEILLER
SK Maishofen |
1972 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Martin UNTERMOSER
SK Saalfelden |
1970 | 100 | 26 | 29 | NIZ | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Thomas BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
1973 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
14 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 90 | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 40 |
15 |
Günter SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 40 | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1970 | 65 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 58 | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 540 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 480 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Balthasar MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1968 | 336 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 316 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 40 |
5 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 270 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 201 | 24 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 36 |
7 |
Franz SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1967 | 137 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 29 | NIZ |
8 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 134 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 26 | 20 | 24 |
9 |
Georg STEINBACHER
SC Wagrain |
1965 | 123 | 29 | 26 | 32 | 36 | - | - |
10 |
David ZWILLING
SU Abtenau |
1969 | 120 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Friedrich POSCH
SU Abtenau |
1966 | 104 | 32 | 32 | NAS | NAS | 40 | NAS |
12 |
Josef SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
1967 | 97 | - | - | 36 | 32 | DIS | 29 |
13 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 |
14 |
Günther GRUBER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 92 | 18 | NIZ | 26 | 22 | 26 | DIS |
15 |
Axel FRÖHLICH
SK Saalfelden |
1967 | 86 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Fritz ZIMMERMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang |
1966 | 86 | 16 | 22 | NAS | NAS | 16 | 32 |
17 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 81 | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Kurt SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1966 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 |
19 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 22 |
20 |
Manfred HIPTMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 31 | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Markus MAYER
USC Eugendorf |
1967 | 29 | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Christian SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
1966 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard KRAHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 540 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Josef SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1963 | 250 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 50 |
3 |
Robert WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1962 | 226 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 36 | - | - |
4 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 207 | 45 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 36 | 36 |
5 |
Manfred HAUER
SC Obertauern |
1964 | 200 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 200 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 |
7 |
Alois STEINER
SC Jochberg |
1960 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
9 |
Helmut HÜTTER
SBC Treubach |
1963 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Josef LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1960 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Gerhard LINDENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1960 | 76 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - |
12 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ |
12 |
Rupert KRAB
SC Bischofshofen |
1962 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1955 | 430 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 45 |
2 |
Hans ZEHENTNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1956 | 360 | 100 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 305 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 240 | - | - | 80 | 60 | DIS | 100 |
5 |
Manfred PICHLER
SK Lend |
1955 | 205 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 180 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 120 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
9 |
Ludwig MITTERSTEINER
SV Schwarzach |
1955 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GRUBER
Landespolizei SV Sbg |
1950 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Rupert SCHMUCK
SC LEOGANG |
1952 | 385 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Hans RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1954 | 340 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 80 |
4 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 315 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Herbert GRILL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1954 | 190 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Wilhelm SCHMID
TSU Stadl Paura |
1950 | 76 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Josef HAAS
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 540 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Herbert KIRCHER
SC Elsbethen |
1948 | 500 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Franz HUBER
SC Bischofshofen |
1946 | 340 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 290 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Johann LINDNER
SC Salzburg |
1949 | 237 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 32 | 45 | NIZ |
6 |
Hubert ZAUNER
LC Oberpinzgau |
1948 | 185 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 | NIZ |
7 |
Johann RIEGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1945 | 170 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Gerhard LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1948 | 137 | 36 | 29 | 36 | 36 | NAS | DIS |
9 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 64 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 540 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 460 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 325 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Hermann UNTERRAINER
SV Schwarzach |
1942 | 270 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Heinrich HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1942 | 144 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Wolf Dieter KOBAN
SC Salzburg |
1943 | 110 | 50 | 60 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Günther NIERLICH
WSV St. Wolfgang |
1944 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Günther NIERLICH
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1944 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Hans SCHUSTER
U Oberwang |
1943 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 460 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Kurt EBERL
SC LEOGANG |
1936 | 420 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Christian SCHMIDERER
SK Saalfelden |
1939 | 300 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Franz GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1939 | 210 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef HUEMER
USV Rußbach |
1932 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Martin MITTERLECHNER
SC Itzling |
1931 | 480 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Herbert HRIBERNIK
WSV St. Johann |
1934 | 120 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elfriede GIMPL
SC LEOGANG |
1950 | 400 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 100 |
2 |
Manuel HAPPACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1987 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | DIS |
4 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 237 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 32 |
5 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 195 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 175 | 29 | 40 | 32 | 29 | 16 | 29 |
7 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 172 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 145 | - | - | 24 | 32 | 29 | 60 |
9 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1984 | 116 | - | - | 26 | 24 | 26 | 40 |
10 |
Peter SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1981 | 104 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 32 | - |
11 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
12 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 99 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 22 | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Martin FRANZL
SC Dienten |
1980 | 95 | - | - | 45 | 50 | NIZ | - |
14 |
Peter EDER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1983 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
15 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 69 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 45 |
16 |
Karl-Michael SCHWENDNER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1981 | 68 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Wolfgang TIEFENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1987 | 68 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Thomas FRIEDL
U St. Radegund |
1985 | 55 | - | - | 29 | 26 | - | - |
19 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ |
19 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 26 |
22 |
Stefan MOSER
USC Goldegg |
1983 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | NIZ |
23 |
Erich OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1981 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - |
23 |
Lukas GRAF
U St. Radegund |
1989 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 20 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susanne DRESSLER
SC Elsbethen |
1970 | 480 | DIS | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Daniela REISENBERGER
SC Wagrain |
1973 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 360 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Dana LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1987 | 320 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | NAS | 60 |
4 |
Carina RAMSAUER
SV Werfenweng |
1988 | 80 | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Maria DAMIAN
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1979 | 500 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Susanne BRUCKBAUER
SBC Treubach |
1975 | 140 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - |