Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 450 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
1 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 450 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Naomi ENZINGER
SC Mittersill |
2005 | 386 | 50 | 26 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 360 | 60 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 40 | 80 |
5 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 228 | 40 | 24 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 29 |
6 |
Sophie LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 212 | 24 | 60 | 32 | 24 | 32 | 40 |
7 |
Juliana RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2005 | 201 | 45 | 29 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 32 |
8 |
Ann Christin WIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 175 | 32 | 36 | NIZ | 26 | 36 | 45 |
9 |
Anna KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 136 | 26 | 45 | DIS | 29 | NIZ | 36 |
10 |
Jessica GRUBER
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 135 | 22 | 22 | NAS | 36 | 29 | 26 |
11 |
Lara WUNSCH
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 129 | NAS | 20 | 45 | 40 | NAS | 24 |
12 |
Michelle GRUBER
SC Kaprun |
2005 | 112 | NAS | 18 | 36 | 32 | 26 | - |
13 |
Theresa SÖLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 89 | 16 | - | 29 | 22 | - | 22 |
14 |
Mathea ABERGER
SC Bruck |
2005 | 69 | 29 | 40 | DIS | NAS | NIZ | NIZ |
15 |
Alina SALZMANN
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 68 | 36 | 32 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Katharina RETTENEGGER
SC Bruck |
2005 | 44 | 20 | - | - | - | 24 | - |
17 |
Lea RASSER
USC Rauris |
2005 | 40 | 18 | - | - | - | 22 | - |
18 |
Sabrina DÜRNBERGER
SK Lofer |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annalena EDER
USV Hollersbach |
2004 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Viktoria BUERGLER
SC Dienten |
2004 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Sophia BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 185 | 45 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Lena RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2004 | 155 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 50 |
5 |
Theresa EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2004 | 120 | 40 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Hannah HIRSCHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 110 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | NAS | NAS | NIZ |
7 |
Lena BACHMAIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Katharina PIECHL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lara KERRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Aline RIER
SK Lofer |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
11 |
Johanna PFANNHAUSER
SK Lofer |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena REICHHOLF
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 440 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Fernanda BREITENFELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 365 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Anna Maria WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 310 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 100 |
4 |
Emma CADA
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 215 | 50 | 45 | - | 60 | NIZ | 60 |
5 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 210 | 60 | 100 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 50 |
6 |
Gloria BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 181 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 50 | - | NIZ |
7 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 180 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | 100 | - |
8 |
Leonie INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 77 | DIS | 32 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | 45 |
9 |
Lena BRANTSCHEN
SC Bruck |
2003 | 72 | 36 | - | - | - | NIZ | 36 |
10 |
Franziska EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 69 | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Elena FLATSCHER
SK Lofer |
2002 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Laura PFANNHAUSER
SK Lofer |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt SEIFERT
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 390 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
1 |
David ZEHENTNER
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 390 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 50 |
3 |
Vinzent SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2005 | 375 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Christopher SCHWABL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 371 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Lorenz KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 221 | 36 | NAS | 40 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Samuel NINDL
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 201 | 29 | 26 | 80 | NIZ | 40 | 26 |
7 |
Matthias FERNSEBNER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2005 | 200 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - |
8 |
Felix STRICKNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 195 | 26 | 24 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Stefan HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 122 | 22 | 20 | 32 | 26 | NAS | 22 |
10 |
Gabriel EXENBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 113 | NIZ | 32 | NAS | 36 | 45 | NIZ |
11 |
Lorenz ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 108 | 32 | 40 | - | NIZ | NAS | 36 |
12 |
Joakim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 107 | 20 | 22 | - | - | 36 | 29 |
13 |
David SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 101 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | 32 | NAS | 40 |
14 |
Adrian RAJIC
SC Bruck |
2005 | 85 | 40 | 45 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
15 |
Sebastian SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2005 | 49 | NAS | - | 29 | - | - | 20 |
16 |
Luca FLATSCHER
SK Lofer |
2005 | 48 | 24 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 24 |
17 |
Andreas HOHENWARTER
SK Lofer |
2005 | 45 | 16 | - | DIS | 29 | - | NIZ |
18 |
Kilian PETER
SK Lofer |
2005 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
19 |
Moritz BODE
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Constantin WOLF
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clemens RETTENWANDER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 540 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lars HALM
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 350 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Jonas VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 285 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Manuel FANKHAUSER
WSC Bramberg |
2004 | 265 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | - | 45 |
5 |
Daniel PAIL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2004 | 195 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Matthias EDER
SC Bruck |
2004 | 176 | NIZ | 36 | 45 | 45 | 50 | - |
7 |
Tobias LAIMER
SK Lofer |
2004 | 116 | NIZ | - | 36 | 40 | - | 40 |
8 |
Jonathan KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Luka SIMIC
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 90 | - | NAS | 40 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Noah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2004 | 80 | - | - | DIS | DIS | DIS | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michael ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 359 | 45 | 29 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
Thomas RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 332 | 40 | 26 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 36 |
4 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 300 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Alexander BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 224 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 32 | DIS | 40 |
6 |
Maximilian UNTERWURZACHER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 201 | 20 | 22 | 45 | 50 | 32 | 32 |
7 |
Markus GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 170 | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | NAS | - |
8 |
Daniel SCHEYERER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2002 | 166 | 50 | 36 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 80 |
9 |
Elias Johannes RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 156 | 18 | 32 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 26 |
10 |
Jonas DREIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2002 | 137 | 29 | 18 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 50 |
11 |
Christian STÖCKL
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 136 | 26 | 24 | 50 | NIZ | 36 | - |
12 |
Jakob ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 126 | 36 | 45 | DIS | NIZ | 45 | NIZ |
13 |
Arjanit VUTHI
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 107 | 22 | 16 | NIZ | 45 | NAS | 24 |
14 |
Gustav JONES-JOHANSSON
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 76 | 11 | NAS | 29 | 36 | NAS | NAS |
15 |
Stephan LEONHARTSBERGER
SC Bruck |
2002 | 65 | 13 | NAS | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 |
16 |
Tobias HÖLZL
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 64 | 24 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Martin SPILUTTINI
SC Bruck |
2002 | 51 | 15 | 14 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 22 |
17 |
Philipp RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 51 | NIZ | 15 | 36 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ |
19 |
Christoph WIMMER
SK Lofer |
2003 | 49 | NAS | 20 | NAS | NIZ | - | 29 |
20 |
Stefan FERSTERER
SK Maria Alm |
2003 | 41 | - | 12 | - | NAS | 29 | - |
21 |
Silvan HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2003 | 35 | - | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | NIZ |
22 |
Thomas DE LAAT
SK Maria Alm |
2003 | 27 | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lukas PFEFFER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 23 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lorenz SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2003 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Dominik GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 10 | NAS | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | NAS |
2 |
Hubert MARGESIN
SK Viehhofen |
2001 | 250 | 50 | - | NAS | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Andreas GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 180 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ |
4 |
Christian SPILUTTINI
SC Bruck |
2001 | 160 | - | 80 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 80 |
5 |
Thomas SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2001 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lukas FRIEDL
SC Unken |
2001 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |