Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 PB2 | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 CR | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 502 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 22 | - | - |
3 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 270 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 262 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 22 | 29 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Luisa RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 245 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Sandra ROHRMOSER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 196 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Fanny PABINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 183 | 22 | 24 | 40 | 45 | 26 | 26 | - | - |
8 |
Julia LANZINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 177 | - | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 150 | 24 | - | - | 36 | 50 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 143 | 20 | 32 | 24 | 13 | 22 | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Victoria BUCHSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 127 | DIS | 29 | 32 | 26 | 40 | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Leni ESCHBACHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 123 | 60 | - | - | 15 | 24 | 24 | - | - |
13 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 87 | - | 26 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Johanna GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 87 | 26 | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Michaela HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 80 | - | 40 | 22 | 18 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Lara KELLY
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 72 | 32 | NAS | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Elena RIEDER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 66 | 18 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Clara BACHLER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lisa-Marie HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Luisa GALVAN
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Melanie SCHÖNAIGNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Viktoria DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Melinda WAGESREITER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 PB2 | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 CR | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 470 | 50 | 40 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Gloria GOLDNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 355 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Vanessa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2008 | 331 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 265 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 60 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Emma HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 248 | 36 | 60 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
7 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 228 | 40 | 36 | 60 | 36 | 24 | 32 | - | - |
8 |
Julia MAIR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 217 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 8 | 29 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Valentina HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2008 | 174 | 29 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Anna Marie HERZOG
SC Bruck |
2008 | 147 | 20 | 32 | 20 | 36 | 26 | 13 | - | - |
11 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 145 | 16 | 22 | 22 | 29 | 36 | 20 | - | - |
12 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 123 | 24 | 29 | 14 | - | 32 | 24 | - | - |
13 |
Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 104 | 22 | 13 | 18 | 26 | 11 | 14 | - | - |
14 |
Nina MILLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 101 | 14 | 24 | 29 | - | 18 | 16 | - | - |
14 |
Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | 101 | 18 | 26 | 26 | 18 | 13 | NIZ | - | - |
16 |
Miriam RIESER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 89 | 12 | NIZ | 24 | 15 | 16 | 22 | - | - |
17 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 88 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
18 |
Laura GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 81 | NAS | DIS | 32 | NIZ | 20 | 29 | - | - |
19 |
Nicole HÖLLWART
SC Dienten |
2008 | 67 | 15 | - | - | 22 | 12 | 18 | - | - |
20 |
Leonie THANNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | 50 | 26 | NAS | NAS | 24 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Alissa GÖLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | - |
21 |
Leonie HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 48 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Malena BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Yana-Sophie BREITFUSS
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 34 | - | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Elisa BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 33 | 7 | - | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | - |
26 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 28 | - | 16 | NAS | 12 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Linda HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Lara TRIMBACH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 14 | NAS | - | - | 14 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
30 |
Zoe MOOSLECHNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2008 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Emma LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2008 | 10 | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Anna HIRSCHER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Catharina PROELL
SC Bruck |
2008 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Barbara KIRCHGASSER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2008 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Frida SCHUBERT
SC Kaprun |
2008 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Sara HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Nela MIKUDIKOVA
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Celina HÖLLER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 PB2 | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 CR | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 540 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 470 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 276 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 12 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
4 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 260 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 199 | 36 | 45 | 29 | 45 | 22 | 22 | - | - |
6 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 193 | 11 | 36 | 40 | 32 | 14 | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 189 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 29 | - | - |
8 |
Niklas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 169 | 29 | 32 | 60 | 22 | 26 | NIZ | - | - |
9 |
Constantin STORK
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 166 | 45 | NIZ | NAS | 26 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 165 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Mathias Jan SCHILD
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 155 | 18 | 29 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Johannes BRÄUNLINGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | 151 | 32 | 40 | 32 | 18 | 29 | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 132 | 15 | 16 | 45 | 16 | 16 | 24 | - | - |
14 |
Florian SCHWAIGER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 90 | 16 | 18 | 20 | - | 18 | 18 | - | - |
15 |
Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2009 | 81 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
16 |
Markus SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 64 | 22 | 26 | 16 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
17 |
Maximilian LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 62 | 6 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 26 | - | - |
18 |
Johannes SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2009 | 59 | 9 | NIZ | 26 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Pilip PETER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 57 | 13 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
David EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 56 | - | 20 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Michael PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 56 | 14 | 24 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Paul BREITFUSS
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 38 | - | 14 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Julius LAND
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 36 | 8 | - | - | - | 12 | 16 | - | - |
24 |
Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Florian REITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
26 |
Alexander ZISCHINSKY
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | NAS | - | - |
26 |
Daniel BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 24 | 10 | NAS | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lukas MARCHNER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | NIZ | - | - |
26 |
Matthias ROHRMOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Paul UNTERBERGER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Simon ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2009 | 15 | - | 15 | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Michael AIGNER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 14 | 5 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Tobias LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Cosmo TIRINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Thomas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Samuel MOSER
SC Piesendorf |
2009 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Simon UNTERMOSER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
David BEREGSASY
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Fritz MEIKL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 PB2 | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 CR | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 364 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 24 | 80 | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 320 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Jonas HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2008 | 238 | 40 | 32 | 45 | 26 | 15 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 202 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 20 | 32 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 185 | 29 | 22 | 40 | 50 | 18 | 26 | - | - |
6 |
Manuel GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 185 | 26 | 50 | 60 | 13 | 14 | 22 | - | - |
8 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 163 | 9 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 10 | 24 | - | - |
9 |
Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2008 | 162 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | - | - |
10 |
Markus WINTER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 128 | NAS | 3 | 36 | 29 | 24 | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Thomas jun. BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
2008 | 125 | 24 | - | - | 36 | 45 | 20 | - | - |
12 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 109 | 8 | 24 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 18 | - | - |
13 |
Luca UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 96 | 12 | 16 | 32 | - | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
14 |
Matthias KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 94 | 36 | 29 | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | 11 | - | - |
15 |
Oskar CLAASSEN
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 89 | 18 | 8 | 14 | NAS | 4 | 45 | - | - |
16 |
Tobias HOLLEIS
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 85 | 0 | NAS | NAS | 45 | 40 | NIZ | - | - |
17 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 82 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 40 | - | - |
18 |
Jonas SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bruck |
2008 | 81 | 60 | NIZ | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2008 | 78 | 3 | 26 | NIZ | 32 | 9 | 8 | - | - |
20 |
Christoph SALZMANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 77 | 14 | 13 | NIZ | 14 | 7 | 29 | - | - |
21 |
Christian GLÄSER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 75 | 10 | 14 | NIZ | 22 | 13 | 16 | - | - |
21 |
Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 75 | 20 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 16 | NIZ | - | - |
23 |
Luis KOCHER
SK Forstau |
2008 | 74 | - | 1 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 32 | - | - |
24 |
Jens ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 73 | NAS | 9 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 13 | - | - |
25 |
Julian STEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 63 | - | 5 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
26 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 60 | 13 | 6 | 24 | - | 3 | 14 | - | - |
27 |
Martin MAIRHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 57 | 15 | 7 | 15 | - | 8 | 12 | - | - |
28 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 53 | 32 | NAS | NAS | 10 | 11 | NIZ | - | - |
29 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 48 | 11 | 2 | 6 | - | 29 | NIZ | - | - |
30 |
Sebastian SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 40 | 22 | 18 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
31 |
Patrick DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2008 | 37 | 1 | 36 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
32 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 10 | - | 12 | 9 | - | - |
33 |
Tobias BUCHSTEINER
SK Forstau |
2008 | 30 | - | 0 | 18 | - | 2 | 10 | - | - |
34 |
Josef GRIESSENAUER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 6 | - | - |
35 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 23 | - | 15 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 18 | - | 12 | NAS | 6 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 4 | - | - |
38 |
Luuk SMIT
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 14 | - | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | - | - |
39 |
Leon HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Fabian GSENGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Stefan ENGL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2008 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - |
42 |
Matteo PIRCHNER GRATZ
USC Goldegg |
2008 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - |
42 |
Nick MAIER
USC Flachau |
2008 | 5 | 5 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Samuel MAYER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 5 | NAS | 0 | 4 | NIZ | 1 | NIZ | - | - |
45 |
Marvin BLIEM
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Jakob WASLE
USC Goldegg |
2008 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
47 |
Henrik FEICHTENSCHLAGER
SC Bruck |
2008 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Paulus LEEB
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |